關於我們           聯繫我們             隱私政策             加入我們           合作夥伴            聯盟行銷 
  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Google+ Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon
  • Pinterest Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon

 

Zipangu L.L.C.      Nevada state: NV20181729518
Copyright 2018, All Rights Reserved.

Privacy Policy

We are committed to protecting your privacy. We value your trust and highly guarantee the security and confidentiality of the personal information you provide to us. Please read more details of our privacy policy.
们致力于保护您的隐私。我们非常重视您的信任,并高度保证您提供给我们的个人信息的安全性和保密性。请阅读我们的隐私政策的更多细节。
What kind of information do we collect?
We will use your information to improve:
我们收集什么样的信息?
我们将使用您的信息於改善:
   * Personalized service: Your profile will help us better understand your personal needs and provide personalized feedback.
   * Improve our website: From the feedback you give us, we are committed to improving everything that our website offers.
   * Enhance customer service: Your information will help us to more effectively feedback the requirements and needs of your
      service.
   *Transaction Processing: We will not resell or exchange your public information or personal information for any reason
     without your permission. Unless your information needs to be passed to the product you purchased Goods or services.
   * Offer a variety of promotions, feedback or other features of the site.
   *Scheduled emails: The email address you provide is only used to send you information about the products you have
     ordered.
   *个性化服务:您的个人资料会帮助我们更好的了解您的个人需求,并提供个性化的反馈。
   *改善我们的网站:从您给我们的意见反馈中,我们会致力于改善我们网站所提供的一切。
   *提升客户服务:您的信息会帮我们更有效的反馈给您服务当中的要求和需求。
   *交易处理:没有您的允许,我们都不会将您的公开信息或是个人信息因任何理由转卖或交换。除非您的信息需要传递给所购买的产
      品或服务。
   *提供各种优惠促销,意见反馈或者网站其他特色。
   *定期发送电子邮件:您提供的电子邮箱只是用来给您发送和您预订产品相关的信息。
How do we protect your information?
我们如何保护您的信息?
When you place an order or enter, submit, and enter your personal information, we perform different security measures to maintain the security of your personal information. We use a secure server. All user's payment account information will be transmitted by Secure Sockets Layer (SSL), encrypted by an authorized system to our payer database, and required to be kept confidential. After the transaction, your private information (credit card, social security number, financial information, etc.) will not be stored by our server.
当您下订单或者输入,递交,进入您的私人信息时,我们执行不同的安全措施来维护您私人信息的安全。 我们使用安全服务器。所有用户的支付账户信息将会由安全套接字层技术来传送(SSL),通过授权过的系统加密到我们的付款者资料库,并被要求保密这些资料。 交易之后,您的私人信息(信用卡,社会安全号,财务信息等等)将不会被我们的服务器储存。
Will we disclose any of your information to you?
我们会向外披露您的任何信息吗?
We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer the transfer of your personal information to others.
This does not include trusted third parties who assist us in running our website, conducting our business, or serving you. As long as the parties agree to keep this information confidential. We may also release your information as appropriate by law, enhance our website policies, and protect the rights, property or safety of us or others. However, non-personally identifying visitors' information provides marketing, advertising or other uses to other parties.
Information sharing and information such as suppliers to meet your travel reservation information needs, such as hotels, airlines, car rentals or event providers. Throughout this website, all services provided by third-party vendors, etc. We will not disclose your email address to them. We restrict their use of this information unless they are completing the journey you have booked on our website. We do not limit the use of suppliers or disclose your personal data, therefore, we encourage you to pass any policy of any travel provider that you purchase products on this website. Please note that these vendors may also contact you to get more information about you, to book a trip, or to provide feedback to review your application.
我们不会出售,交易,或者以其他方式转让向他人转让您的个人信息。
这不包括受信任的第三方,他们协助我们经营我们的网站,开展我们的业务,或者为您服务。只要双方同意对这一信息进行保密。我们也可以在法律的允许下适当的发布您的信息, 增强我们的网站政策,保护我们或他人的权力,财产或安全。然而,非个人识别访问者的信息,向其他缔约方提供市场营销,广告或其他用途。
信息共享与供应商等信息,满足您旅游预订信息的需要,如酒店,航空公司,汽车租赁或活动的供应商。纵观本网站,由第三方供应商提供的所有服务等。我们不会把您的电子邮箱地址透露给他们。 我们限制他们使用此信息,除非他们要完成您在我们网站上预订的旅程。我们不限制供应商的使用或披露您的个人资料,因此,我们鼓励您通过您在本网站购买产品的任何旅游供应商的因此政策。请注意,这些供应商也可能会联系您获得您的更多信息,方便预订旅行,或作出反馈,审查您的申请。
Children's Online Privacy Protection Act
儿童网上隐私保护法遵守
We comply with the requirements of the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act and we do not obtain any information from any child under the age of 13. Our websites, products and services are directed only to customers who are at least 13 years of age or older.
我们遵守(儿童在线隐私保护法案)的要求,我们不从任何未满13岁的儿童那里获取任何信息。我们的网站、产品和服务都只直接针对那些至少13岁以上的顾客。
Email communication
电子邮件通信
We want to make your online experience easier. One of these methods is to regularly send you relevant travel products that match your interests. For example, if you search for an interesting Las Vegas hotel on our website and save your itinerary, we will send you an email to remind you of this itinerary or related to Las Vegas. Cheap Flights. Similarly, if you receive an email from us about Las Vegas travel and click on the link to the Las Vegas hotel to show your interest in this product, you may receive a message. Email about information about special hotels or other destinations in Las Vegas. We believe that these email messages will provide you with useful travel information. Please note that you also have the right to choose not to receive these messages from us.
我们想让您在在线体验更为便捷。其中的一个方法是定期给您发送一些符合您兴趣的相关旅游产品。例如,你在我们的网站上搜索到一个感兴趣的拉斯维加斯酒店,并保存您的行程,我们会发给你一封 电子邮件来提醒此行程或者相关的到拉斯维加斯的特价机票。同样的, 如果你从我方收到一封关于拉斯维加斯旅行的电子邮件,并通过点击拉斯维加斯酒店的链接以显示您对此产品的兴趣, 您可能会 收到一封关于拉斯维加斯特价酒店或其他目的地的信息的电子邮件。我们相信这些邮件消息将提供给你有用的旅游信息。请注意, 您也有权利选择不接收我们发送的这些邮件。
Online privacy protection policy
在线隐私保护权政策
This online privacy policy applies only to information collected through our website, not to information collected offline.
这份在线隐私保护权政策仅适用于通过我们网站所收集的信息,而并非是线下收集的信息。
Your consent
您的同意
By default when you browse our website, we agree to our online privacy policy.
当您浏览我们的网页时,我们默认您同意我们在线隐私保护政策。
Changes to the privacy policy
隐私保护政策的更改
If we decide to change our privacy policy, we will post the changes on this page and indicate the date of the change.
The last change was on April 5, 2019.
如果我们决定更改隐私保护权政策,我们将会在这个网页上公布所做的更改,并且会注明更改日期。
最近一次更改时间是2019年4月5日
Contact information
联系方式
If you have any questions about the privacy policy, you can contact us through our Customer Service Feedback Form.
如果你有任何关于隐私保护权政策的问题,您可以通过我们客户服务反馈表联系我们。
Website Alliance Disclaimer and Terms of Use
When you use this site, you understand and abide by the following 
网站联盟免责声明及使用规章
当您使用本站,代表您了解并遵守以下规章

1. The recommended merchants in this site include Vegas.com, CHD, BestofVegas, Showtickets.com, Expedia, through Agoda, Hotel.com, Booking.com, new accounts, group purchases, Tufeng.com, etc. When the user connects to the third-party merchant website and consumes it, the site will receive part of the consumption amount as a commission return and maintain the cost of the operation of the station.

1.本站中所推荐的商家包含Vegas.com,CHD,BestofVegas,Showtickets.com,Expedia,Agoda,Hotel.com,Booking.com,Trivago,Groupon,途风网等商家均有合作关系,当使用者于站内连结到第三方商家网站并进行消费,本站将获得部分消费金额作为佣金回报并维持​​本站营运的开销。

2. This site is committed to providing the latest and most accurate news. The recommendation and introduction of this site is based on the experience of Las Vegas tourism and the integration of network information. However, the pictures, texts and information provided are for reference, and the actual situation is based on local conditions.

2.本站致力于提供最新最准确的消息。本站推荐及介绍以本站团员多次拉斯维加斯旅游经验,以及网路资讯多方整合为依据,但提供的图片,文字及资讯供参考,实际依照当地状况为主。

3. This site will not be responsible for any transactions between readers and merchants. Any cancellation, change order, please contact the merchant's customer service directly. This site will not participate in and assist in any disputes between consumers and businesses.

3.本站将不负责任何读者与商家之间的交易。任何取消,更改订单请直接与商家客服联络。本站将不参与及协助任何消费者与商家之间的纠纷。

4. All letters sent by us will not forward the information to other parties or merchants. The mailbox and personal information are only for contact with readers.

4.所有来信咨询的信件我们不会将资料转发给其他方或商家,信箱及个人资讯仅供本站与读者联系。

5. This site accepts Paypal payment and bank transfer to the Wells Fargo Bank account, and through the website SSL encryption and authentication, you can pay for the payment by Paypal

5.本站接受Paypal支付及银行转帐至美国復國银行(Wells Fargo)帐户,并通过网站SSL加密认证,可以安心于Paypal刷卡付款。

 

6. If you need to use the subscription service, the price will be quoted before the payment (or deposit). As the price of the tourism market fluctuates at any time, the amount at the time of final payment will be the main one.

6.如需使用代订服务,在付款(或订金)前均为报价,由于旅游市场价格随时浮动,以最终下单付款时的金额为主。